Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
₹3,800
Closing Date
1 Sept 2026, 10:00 amDue tomorrow
As Per NIT
Electrical works for Providing Power Supply to UPS System at Newly Proposed UPS and Battery Room in First Floor of ILHP Control Room Building at IPRC, Mahendragiri.
IPRC/CMG/TD/e-37/MI/ELE-13/2026-27::1
IPRC/CMG/TD/e-37/MI/ELE-13/2026-27
Open Tender
Works
MAHENDRAGIRI-IPRC-003
₹0
₹3,800
13 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
html • 0.05 MB
DETAILED_NIT_ELE-13_2026-27.pdf
pdf • 0.77 MB
PRICEBID_ELE-13_2026-27.pdf
pdf • 0.17 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].