Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.5 L Quoted ₹3.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹3.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance NOT L1 BIDDER |
| 3 | L3₹3.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance NOT L1 BIDDER |
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
EMD Value
₹6,766
Closing Date
24 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
PRODHAN KHOSALPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT
KHOSALPUR,HOWRAH
WB/HOW/AMTA-1/KGP/NIT-35/2025-26/4
2026_ZPHD_1006497_4
WB/HOW/AMTA-1/KGP/NIT-35/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
90 days
CHALTAKHALI
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹500
₹6,766
Yes
31 Aug 2026
14 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
14 Feb 2026
24 Feb 2026
14 Feb 2026
14 Feb 2026 - 24 Feb 2026
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].