Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹3.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.0 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹3.0 LRejected-AOC WEST BENGAL | ₹3.0 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | 3₹3.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹3.0 L | 3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
₹6,052
Closing Date
18 Feb 2026, 9:30 amClosed
Executive Officer Sarenga Panchayat Samity
Executive Officer Sarenga Panchayat Samity Sarenga Bankura
Construction of Concrete drain from Khayerpahari Old Yatripathikhaloy towards Ajad Sekh house at Bikrampur GP, Jl. no- 220, Mouza- Khayerpahari under Sarenga Panchayat Samity out of 15th F.C (Tied) fund for the year 2025 -2026 (activity code- 109353
2026_ZPHD_1003407_1
13/15th /Sarenga Panchayat Samity/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Sarenga
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹6,052
25 Aug 2026
10 Feb 2026
20 Feb 2026
10 Feb 2026
18 Feb 2026
10 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Construction of Concrete drain from Khayerpahari Old Yatripathikhaloy towards Ajad Sekh house at Bikrampur GP, Jl. no- 220, Mouza- Khayerpahari under Sarenga Panchayat Samity out of 15th F.C (Tied) fund for the year 2025 -2026 (activity code- 109353243) | 1 | Nos | 3,02,588 | ₹3,02,588 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.18 MB
BOQ_2459635.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
SOQ1.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.16 MB
TOBERECEIVED.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.00 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].