Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹3,350 119 VISHAYAKPUR NAWABGANJ CNG PUMP MAKDIKHERA KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208002 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208002 | ₹3,350 |
Tender Value
₹3,350
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 May 2026, 7:16 pmClosed
Unbranded DISCRETE SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES (ACTIVE
Unbranded DISCRETE SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES (ACTIVE COMPONENT - TRANSISTOR) Available upto 10 Units in Pack
GEMC-511687799728056
GEMC-511687799728056
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded DISCRETE SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES (ACTIVE | NA / 74153 | HSN not specified by seller | 10 packet | 335 | 3,350 |
17 May 2026
16 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687799728056.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].