Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.0 L
EMD Value
₹8,063
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
AE-E-2
Assistant Engineer Electrical
SITC of Signage Board on Top of Kendriya Sadan & for Guest House Prayagraj.
167512
42/ACED/2026-27
OPEN
Electrical Works
NCB
1 months
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹8,063
Not Applicable
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT42signageboard.pdf
document • 0.60 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .