Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹2.1 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹2.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 BIDDER |
| 3 | L3₹2.1 LRejected-Finance 53 67 R N GUHA RD KOLKATA 700028 | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700028 | ₹2.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 BIDDER |
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
₹4,300
Closing Date
31 Jan 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
BDO AND EXECUTIVE OFFICER COB II PS
Block Development Officer and Ex-Officio, Coochbehar-II, P.O. Pundibari, Dist. Cooch Behar. W.B.
CONSTRUCTION OF PCC ROAD FROM PAKURIR TREE TO BROJEN BARMAN HOUSE 60M WITHIN DHANGDHINGURI, COOCH BEHAR II PS Code APAS/01/003/137/0021
2026_ZPHD_993542_1
NIT No.-88/3rd Call/APAS/EO/COB-II PS/2025-26 SL 01 and SL 02
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
50 days
WITHIN COOCH BEHAR II PS JURISDICTION
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹4,300
Yes
28 Aug 2026
24 Jan 2026
2 Feb 2026
24 Jan 2026
31 Jan 2026
24 Jan 2026
i.CONST OF PCC ROAD FROM PAKURIR TREE TO BROJEN BARMAN HOUSE 60M
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.23 MB
BOQ_2430343.xls
BOQ • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].