Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24.19Admitted-Finance 1 BALI BUILDING SURAJ KUND ROAD SURAJ KUND ROAD MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 UDYAM UP 56 0009481 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | ₹24.19 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹24.27Admitted-Finance 472 1 CHISTI CHAMAN KISHAN GANJ NORTH DELHI DELHI 110007 UDYAM DL 04 0002011 07AEWPP2984G1ZR B R M | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110007 | ₹24.27 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹24.38Admitted-Finance 37 MAYURA COMPLEX 48 DHANAPPA MUDALI STREET MADURAI 625 001 | MADURAI | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625001 | ₹24.38 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹5,018.75Admitted-Finance BUILDING NO 69 30 BAJANAI KOIL STREET VADAPALANI CHENNAI 600 026 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600026 | ₹5,018.75 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | DURGA INDUSTRIES L2 | V.DEEPAK ENTERPRISES L3 | RAJEEV INDUSTRIES L1 | BHARATHI ENTERPRISES L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00LT Guy Shackle Insulator | |||||||
| 1.01 | LT Guy Shackle Insulator | 15,000 | Nos | 20.57 ₹24.27 | 20.66 ₹24.38 | 20.5 ₹24.19 Lowest | 15.89 ₹5,018.75 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
24 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer KEDC Krishnagiri
Superintending Engineer KEDC, 110/33-11KV SS Krishnagiri Campus, Kattiganapally, Rayakotta Road, Krishnagiri 635002
LT Guy Shackle Insulator
2026_EB_656993_1
Spec.No.059/25-26, Dt.11.02.2026, LT Guy Shackle Insulator
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
45 days
Krishnagiri EDC
Sample/Catalog must be sent before tender opening
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹3,000
Yes
18 May 2026
13 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026
24 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026 - 24 Feb 2026
LT Guy Shackle Insulator
LT Guy Shackle Insulator
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.21 MB
BOQ_787880.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].