Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: BB Dips Station 01 GANGA ENTERPRISES MALEWADI BEED MAHARASHTRA 431515 UDYAM MH 05 0039352 | BEED | MAHARASHTRA | 431515 | Make: NA
Model: BB Dips Station | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹5.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: BB Dips Station | Make: NA
Model: BB Dips Station | ₹5.1 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: vigour
Model: VS/DS/01 NEW COLONY SUBHASH INTER COLLEGE LANE MODIPURAM 250011 MEERUT KRIPA MANDIR UTTAR PRADESH 201301 | 250011 | Make: vigour
Model: VS/DS/01 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
28 Apr 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Dips Station (Q3)
9218311
GEM/2026/B/7440153
Two Packet Bid
Dips Station
Madhya Pradesh; Sagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dips Station (Q3) | Rajesh Kumar Tiwari 470117,nagarpalikaparishad khurai | 2 | 90 days |
CMO, nagar palika parishad khurai, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Cmo Nagar Palika Parishad Khurai)
₹5,000
28 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
28 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9218311.pdf
GEM_BID
ATC_c42ec675-4c10-4ed9-82e61776087612738_buyerkhurai.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATC_c42ec675-4c10-4ed9-82e61776087612738_buyerkhurai.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].