Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹42.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹42.0 L | H1 | Accepted-Finance H1 |
| 2 | H2₹37.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹37.5 L | H2 | Rejected-Finance H2 |
| 3 | H3₹37.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹37.5 L | H3 | Rejected-Finance H3 |
| 4 | H4₹35.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹35.1 L | H4 | Rejected-Finance H4 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | KOUSHALYA BAI AGARAWAL H3 | SOURABH PAWAR H2 | RAGINI JAIN H1 | PADAM SINGH RAJPUT H4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Auction | |||||||
| 1.01 | Auction of Municipal Council Harda Shop No. 02, located next to the Middle School (near Hanuman Temple) in Swami Vivekananda Ward No. 20, Harda. | 1 | 301 Square Feet | 37,51,000 ₹37,51,000 | 37,51,800 ₹37,51,800 | 42,03,000 ₹42,03,000 | 35,05,555 ₹35,05,555 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹62,500
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO HARDA
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD HARDA
Auction of Municipal Council Harda Shop No. 02, located next to the Middle School (near Hanuman Temple) in Swami Vivekananda Ward No. 20, Harda.
2026_UAD_514589_1
3193/02
Open Tender
Sale of Constructed Property
Item Rate
7 days
ward no 20 harda
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹5,000
₹62,500
13 Aug 2026
11 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
11 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
11 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026 - 11 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Auction | |||||
| 1.01 | Auction of Municipal Council Harda Shop No. 02, located next to the Middle School (near Hanuman Temple) in Swami Vivekananda Ward No. 20, Harda. | - | 301 Square Feet | 25,00,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.77 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 3.77 MB
BOQ_619924.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].