Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹49.8 LQualified 55 67 A ISHWARI MARKET NAYA GANJ KAHOO KOTHI KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208001 UDYAM UP 42 0000957 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208001 | ₹49.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹52.0 LQualified 00 GONDA VISHNUPURI COLONEY GONDA GONDA UTTAR PRADESH 271002 | GONDA | UTTAR PRADESH | 271002 | ₹52.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹64.0 LQualified | ₹64.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹99,545
Closing Date
14 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Design Installation and Maintenance of Educational Lab/Centre - Vocational Lab; Supply and Installation of Hardware; Buyer
9284604
GEM/2026/B/7499575
Two Packet Bid
Design Installation and Maintenance of Educational Lab/Centre - Vocational Lab; Supply and Installa
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹30 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Design Installation and Maintenance of Educational Lab/Centre - Vocational Lab; Supply and Installation of Hardware; Buyer | Vipin Kumar Mishra 226024,GITI Campus, Aliganj Lucknow | 1 | - |
Director Technical, SSTRC, ALIGANJ, LUCKNOW, UP, (Director Technical)
₹99,545
18 May 2026
4 May 2026
14 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9284604.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1777881465.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.36 MB
1777881476.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.36 MB
bidatc3_3cec5843-4d20-4b7c-81711777881733673_usmishra201@gmail.com.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].