Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.5 LAdmitted-Finance H NO 23 9A BASAI ROAD | ₹5.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹6.5 LAdmitted-Finance L1 307 BADLI ROAD 124105 | JHAJJAR | HARYANA | 124105 | ₹6.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹6.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹6.6 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹6.8 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹6.8 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹7.7 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹7.7 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | The Jai Shri Shyam Cooperative Labour and Construction Society Ltd L8 | The Mahak Co. Op. L and C Society Lagarpur L2 | The Shri Ganesh Co-op L&C Society Ltd L5 | THE EKAAKSH CO-OPERATIVE LABOUR AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED L7 | The Mourvi Nandan cooperative labour and construction society limited L6 | The Navyug Coop. L&C Society Ltd., Kundli L9 | THE SHREE SALASAR BALAJI COOP L & C SOCIETY LTD L1 | SAMTEH INFRA L & C CO-OP SOCIETY LTD. L4 | THE BD GROUP CO-OPERATIVE L C SOCIETY LIMITED PREM NAGAR L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Plastic Speed Breaker high impact resistant speed bump made of specail grade plastic compound. The size of each block is 350x250x50mm. The colours are UV stabilized. The speed bump is filled with concrete mix compound base for high weight geacapacity and then is fixed to the ground surface with epoxy and nails. | 370 | Mtr | 2,300 ₹8,51,000 | 1,750 ₹6,47,500 | 2,080 ₹7,69,600 | 2,153 ₹7,96,610 | 2,094 ₹7,74,780 | 2,433 ₹9,00,210 | 1,499 ₹5,54,630 Lowest | 1,844 ₹6,82,280 | 1,795 ₹6,64,150 |
Tender Value
₹9.5 L
EMD Value
₹18,966
Closing Date
6 Aug 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Pradeep Kumar
Municipal Corporation Gurugram
Providing and fixing of speed breaker in Ward No. 18, Division-1B, Zone-1 under MCG
2026_HRY_537637_1
202659ADB85C B2A6 4F84 8818 1DD2EB24BB6C285ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
90 days
Gurugram
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹18,966
Yes
18 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
6 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
6 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Plastic Speed Breaker high impact resistant speed bump made of specail grade plastic compound. The size of each block is 350x250x50mm. The colours are UV stabilized. The speed bump is filled with concrete mix compound base for high weight geacapacity and then is fixed to the ground surface with epoxy and nails. | 370 | Mtr | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
BOQ_616794.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].