Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹68.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹68.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹70.1 LRejected-Finance MU PO GULUNCHE TA PURANDAR DIST PUNE 412102 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 412102 | ₹70.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Qualified as per approved Technical Evaluation Sheet |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Qualified as per approved Technical Evaluation Sheet |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Qualified as per approved Technical Evaluation Sheet |
Tender Value
₹69.5 L
EMD Value
₹70,000
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Dhom Balkawadi Project Division
Executive Engineer Dhom Balkawadi Project Division Wai Dist Satara
Construction of Protection wall at Rawdi in km 6 of Dhom Balkawadi Right Bank Canal, Construction of Protection wall at down stream of Polwadi Tunnel in km 17 and Construction of Protection wall at up stream of mirjewadi Tunnel in km 20 of Dhom Balka
2026_CWRDP_1291211_1
Tender Notice No 25 for 2025-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Bhor Dist Pune
Please refer Tender documents
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹70,000
17 Jun 2026
30 Mar 2026
7 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PART I | |||||
| 1.01 | Constuction | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Total Part I in Figures | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2PART II | |||||
| 2.01 | Royalty Charges | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2.02 | 12% GST ( On Part I & Royalty Charges) | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2.03 | Insurance | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Total Part II in Figures | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.52 MB
BOQ_2219584.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Rawdi.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.96 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].