Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹47.9 L
EMD Value
₹95,802
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Diesel Power Generator (V2) (Q2)
9836141
GEM/2026/B/7987020
Single Packet Bid
Diesel Power Generator (V2)
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Diesel Power Generator (V2) (Q2) | Mahendra Singh Kushwah 462024,DRM Office ,Habibganj West Central Railway | 1 | 60 days |
Sr.DFM/WCR/BPL, West Central Railway, Bhopal Division Indian Railways, West Central Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Sr.dfm/wcr/bpl)
₹95,802
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
20 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836141.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
spec_5eff42be-106d-4368-a2fa1788333956701_osdmmbpl01.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .