Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1 Bidder₹24.8 LAccepted-AOC NO 69 1 A BLOCK 11TH STREET ANNA NAGAR EAST CHENNAI 600 102 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600102 | ₹24.8 L Quoted ₹25.4 L | L1 Bidder | Accepted-AOC L1 Bidder |
| 2 | L2 Bidder₹26.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹26.6 L | L2 Bidder | Rejected-AOC L2 Bidder |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Hi Trans Services L1 | SREE RAGAVENDRA INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERS L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Water cooled Condenser assembly for LG make 140 TR Screw chiller in AC plant. | |||||
| 1.01 | Water cooled Condenser assembly for LG make 140 TR Screw chiller in AC plant. | 1 | No. | 21,50,000 ₹25,37,000 Lowest | 22,50,000 ₹26,55,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹24,100
Closing Date
12 May 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-I
Chennai - 120
Water cooled condenser assembly for L.G make 140 TR Screw chiller in AC plant
2025_EB_551157_1
CE-13/2025-26/NCTPS-I
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
NCTPS-I CHENNAI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹24,100
Yes
14 May 2026
25 Apr 2025
13 May 2025
25 Apr 2025
12 May 2025
25 Apr 2025
Water cooled Condenser assembly for LG make 140 TR Screw chiller in AC plant.
Water cooled Condenser assembly for LG make 140 TR Screw chiller in AC plant.
SREE RAGAVENDRA INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERS (BID ID -1334462)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.04 MB
BOQ_657952.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].