Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7 L
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mrs. Rekha Meena
PANCHAYAT SAMITI KISHANGARH, SILORA, Ajmer
कार्यालय फोटो ग्राफी फोटो स्‍टेट कम्‍प्‍यूटर टोनर रिपेयर
ZAJ2627WSOB00025
80 date 06-04-2026
Open Competitive Bidding
Photostat Work
Ajmer
6 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZAJ2627WSOB00025-nib-3590.pdf
NIB • 0.69 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].