Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.2 L Per unit ₹348.10 · 350 Nos. 8 SAURABH COLONY VMV ROAD NAVSARI AMRAVATI MAHARASHTRA 444602 | AMRAVATI | MAHARASHTRA | 444602 | ₹1.2 L Per unit ₹348.10 · 350 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
12 May 2026, 11:30 amClosed
1 location across Maharashtra
Quarterly complete service maintenance
91265488
91265488
PAC - Indigenous
Goods
Pune, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
5 May 2026
5 May 2026
Description :Quarterly complete service maintenance, report generation and other repairs including mate rial and service part as per special conditions and following ? Application software on cloud subscription wit h mapping, report generation and related assistant (GSM/GPRS) telecommunication connection in the name of SSE (P.Way) as per dept. requirement recurring expenses with minimum usage pack from any service pr ovider consisting of (100 min. 2 of monthly call time, 100 nos. of SMS). 2 PER MONTH AND 1 0 0 MB2 PER M ONTH INTERNET DATA.)Quarterly MAINTENANCE AS PER TECHNICAL GUIDELINES BY RAILWAY BOARD AND. Payment condition Quarterly payment of AMC .AMC Exten for 03month [ Warranty Period: 30 Months afte r the date of delivery ] ] Sr. Section Engineer (STORES) Maharashtra 350.00 Numbers Consignee PUNE, CR
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5258120.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5258032.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].