Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹37.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹37.0 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC WORK ALLOTTED |
| 2 | 2₹37.4 LRejected-Finance FCA68 JAIN COLONY BALLABGRAH 121004 | NA | NA | 121004 | ₹37.4 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L-2 |
| 3 | 3₹41.8 LRejected-Finance 410 1 H NO 410 1 MAIN MARKET ROAD MUJESSER NEAR SECTOR 24 FARIDABAD HARYANA 121005 | FARIDABAD | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121005 | ₹41.8 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L-3 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s Rajtara Constructions L3 | Yogesh Kumar Mangla L2 | Vishnu Aggarwal L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Recovery of old tiles | 559.2 | Sqm | 175 ₹-97,860 | 172 ₹-96,182.4 Lowest | 172 ₹-96,182.4 Lowest |
| 2.00 | testing and sampling charges from 2 govt approved labs as per the direction in charge | 1 | Job | 50,000 ₹50,000 | 50,000 ₹50,000 | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹37.9 L
EMD Value
₹75,860
Closing Date
1 May 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
Harish kumar
Municipal Corporation Faridabad
Providing and laying of RMC M-25 Grade in various streets adjacent to Church Road in Bhagat Singh Colony, Ward No. 41, Ballabgarh.(Recall)
2026_HRY_517533_1
2026BE16F673 9EB3 4CED 8AD3 EDF9B09FE577284ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Faridabad (MC)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
₹75,860
Yes
16 Aug 2026
24 Apr 2026
2 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
1 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Recovery of old tiles | - | Sqm | - | - |
| 2 | testing and sampling charges from 2 govt approved labs as per the direction in charge | - | Job | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.78 MB
BOQ_596404.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].