Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -0.03% | ₹10.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹19,968
Closing Date
10 Aug 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
AAO
PS PAOTA
SHAMSAN GHAT VIKAS KARY SABI NDI KE PAAS KHEM SAHAB NAGR RAJNOTA
2026_PRD_582353_1
GP RAJNOTA/2026-27/187
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
GP RAJNOTA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
GRAM PANCHAYAT
₹19,968
Yes
31 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHAMSAN GHAT VIKAS KARY SABI NDI KE PAAS KHEM SAHAB NAGR RAJNOTA | 1 | NO | 0.4 | ₹0.4 |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.87 MB
187eproc.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.85 MB
BOQ_1034725.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].