Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹2.9 LAccepted-Finance GACHA PO LAKSMIPUR PS CHAPRA DIST NADIA | NADIA | WEST BENGAL | ₹2.9 L | l1 | Accepted-Finance 1 |
| 2 | l2₹2.9 LRejected-Finance VILL P O PURBASTHALI PURBA BARDHAMAN | PURBASTHALI | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | ₹2.9 L | l2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
| 3 | L3₹2.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3 |
Tender Value
₹2.9 L
EMD Value
₹5,890
Closing Date
8 Jan 2026, 9:00 amClosed
PRODHAN
jewdhara
Repearing and Renovation of 117 no Srirampur AWC and Kitchen room at Srirampur
2025_ZPHD_970628_1
522(01)/KGP/APAS/2025
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
Srirampur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹5,890
Yes
GP OFFICE
29 Aug 2026
9 Dec 2025
10 Jan 2026
9 Dec 2025
8 Jan 2026
9 Dec 2025
9 Dec 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.29 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.78 MB
BOQ_2360586.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].