Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Single Packet
Normal Tender
No
Itemwise/Consigneewise
Lowest to Highest
TPI Agency
Not Applicable
Expenditure
General
05
1 condition
NA
17 conditions
Please enter the percentage of local content in the material being offered. Please enter 0 for fully imported items, and 100 for fully indigenous items. The definition and calculation of local content shall be in accordance with the Make in India policy as incorporated in the tender conditions.
Quantity splitting :- As per clause No.2.17.2 of Bid documents ver.14 or latest with all corrigendum and amendments if any issued before date of opening of the tender.
1 location across Punjab · 2,654 Numbers total
BRACKET COMPLETE
05261628~RCF
05261628
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Punjab
₹0
Exempted
20 Aug 2026
20 Aug 2026
2 items · 2,654 Numbers total
BRACKET COMPLETE, as per Drawing: 3 10113.0.76.095.076 alt. 'AR', Packing Instructio n: NO SPECIAL PACKING REQUIRED. THE PROTRUDING, THREADED PORTION, GAUGES AND LOOSE ITE MS ETC. IF ANY ARE TO BE PROTECTED WITH SUITABLE COVERING TO PREVENT IT FROM DAMAGE. HO WEVER TRANSIT DAMAGE IF ANY SHALL BE AT THE COST OF SUPPLIER., Proction Procedure: NA, Qualit y Plan: NA [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| SHELL DEPOT, RCF | Punjab | 2218.00 Numbers |
| Total | 2,218 Numbers | |
BRACKET COMPLETE, as per Drawing: 3 10113.0.76.095.077 alt. 'AR', Packing Instructio n: NO SPECIAL PACKING REQUIRED. THE PROTRUDING, THREADED PORTION, GAUGES AND LOOSE ITE MS ETC. IF ANY ARE TO BE PROTECTED WITH SUITABLE COVERING TO PREVENT IT FROM DAMAGE. HO WEVER TRANSIT DAMAGE IF ANY SHALL BE AT THE COST OF SUPPLIER., Proction Procedure: NA, Qualit y Plan: NA [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| SHELL DEPOT, RCF | Punjab | 436.00 Numbers |
| Total | 436 Numbers | |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].