Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SUPPLY OF SPIRAL NOTE BOOK AND REGISTERS
9794891
GEM/2026/B/7951577
Two Packet Bid
Photocopier Paper Colour,Register 3Quire,Register 4Quire,Register 6Quire,Register 1Quire,Spiral Not
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.3 L
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Photocopier Paper Colour | Photocopier Paper Colour Green, Redish Pink, Yellow, Blue Size- A4 -21.0 x 29.7CM, Quantity- 500 Nos of sheets per Ream Pack Quality - 75GSM Paper Net Weight- 2.34Kg per ReamPack | 10 | Ream | Sudheer Kumar Research Institute Chhatnag Singh 211019,Harish-Chandra Road, Jhunsi | 30 | |
| 2 | Register 3Quire | Register 3Quire Size 8.5x13.5 192 Pages Orient 57GSM Paper Fancy Binding | 100 | pieces | Sudheer Kumar Research Institute Chhatnag Singh 211019,Harish-Chandra Road, Jhunsi | 30 | |
| 3 | Register 4Quire | Register 4Quire Size 8.5x13.5 256 Pages Orient 57GSM Paper Fancy Binding | 100 | pieces | Sudheer Kumar Research Institute Chhatnag Singh 211019,Harish-Chandra Road, Jhunsi | 30 | |
| 4 | Register 6Quire | Register 6Quire Size 8.5 x 13.5 384pages Orient 57GSM Paper Fancy Binding | 50 | pieces | Sudheer Kumar Research Institute Chhatnag Singh 211019,Harish-Chandra Road, Jhunsi | 30 | |
| 5 | Register 1Quire | Register-1Quire Size 8.5x13.5 64 Pages Orient 57GSM Paper Fancy Binding | 200 | pieces | Sudheer Kumar Research Institute Chhatnag Singh 211019,Harish-Chandra Road, Jhunsi | 30 | |
| 6 | Spiral Note Book Plain | Spiral Note Book Plain Paper 70 GSM JK Bond Paper White Colour Cover Yellow Orange Card Sheet with Printing of Institute Name Back Plain Yellow Orange Card Sheet Size A4, Sheet 80 160 Pages Spiral Thick with proper | 2,000 | pieces | Sudheer Kumar Research Institute Chhatnag Singh 211019,Harish-Chandra Road, Jhunsi | 30 | |
| 7 | Spiral Note Book Ruled | Spiral Note Book Ruled Paper 70 GSM JK Bond Paper White Colour, Cover Blue Orange Card Sheet with Printing of Institute Name Back Plain Blue Orange Card Sheet Size A4 Sheet 80 160 Pages Spiral Thick with proper | 800 | pieces | Sudheer Kumar Research Institute Chhatnag Singh 211019,Harish-Chandra Road, Jhunsi | 30 | - |
| 8 | Sticky Pad Page Marker | Sticky Pad Page Marker Size- 3inch x3inch - Tri-Colour, Qty-80x3-240Sheets, Make- Oddy, Desmat | 100 | pieces | Sudheer Kumar Research Institute Chhatnag Singh 211019,Harish-Chandra Road, Jhunsi | 30 | |
| 9 | Note Book HRI Plain | Note Book HRI Plain 40sheet 80pages With Institute name printing on cover page As per Sample | 1,000 | pieces | Sudheer Kumar Research Institute Chhatnag Singh 211019,Harish-Chandra Road, Jhunsi | 30 | - |
| 10 | Wiriting Pad Ruled Small | Writing Pad Ruled Small Size 8.5 x 5.5 Page 80 sheets 160 pages Quality As per sample | 200 | pieces | Sudheer Kumar Research Institute Chhatnag Singh 211019,Harish-Chandra Road, Jhunsi | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9794891.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
specifications_2026-08-22-15-50-42_81e0a2995cb08f97f218e098f1f034ce.pdf
BOQ • 0.11 MB
boqsheet_2026-08-22-15-50-42_b518dd720423e927669397d0a7c75b89.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_8c6f06db-9d2a-4055-85d31788327256844_yashpalhri.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .