Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹52.2 LAccepted-Finance | ₹52.2 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Price Accepted L1 |
| 2 | L2₹52.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹52.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Price Rejected L2 |
| 3 | L3₹53.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹53.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Price Rejected L3 |
| 4 | L4₹54.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹54.4 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Price Rejected L4 |
| 5 | L5₹54.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹54.6 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance Price Rejected L5 |
Tender Value
₹65.2 L
EMD Value
₹49,000
Closing Date
4 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
C.M.O. Nagar Parishad, KEOLARI Dist. SEONI
C.M.O. Nagar Parishad, KEOLARI Dist. SEONI
Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Gudsawar To Badi Nahar, Ward No 01, Keolari, Seoni
2025_UAD_469868_1
1467/PWD/2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
Work
AS PER NIT AND TENDER DOC
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹49,000
2 Aug 2026
20 Dec 2025
6 Feb 2026
20 Dec 2025
4 Feb 2026
20 Dec 2025
Work Name -
Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Gudsawar To Badi Nahar, Ward No 01, Keolari, Seoni
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.64 MB
Estimate469868.pdf
Other Document • 1.39 MB
BOQ_552716.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
TDOC469868.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.19 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].