Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LOWEST BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹2.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2ND LOWEST BIDDER |
| 3 | L3₹3.4 LRejected-Finance DHANSIMLA DHANSIMLA SONAMUKH BANKURA WB | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 722207 | ₹3.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3RD LOWEST BIDDER |
| 4 | L4₹3.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.5 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance 4TH LOWEST BIDDER |
| 5 | L5₹3.5 LRejected-Finance KALLAIYA MOYNAPUR JOYPUR DIST BANKURA PIN 722138 | JOYPUR | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 722138 | ₹3.5 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance 5TH LOWEST BIDDER |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹6,961
Closing Date
9 Jun 2025, 11:00 amClosed
PRADHAN
RANPUR, SONAMUKHI, BANKURA
Construction of rest shed at bhatpara bagdipara samsan
2025_ZPHD_855310_1
07/Nabasan/ 5th SFC (TIED)/2025-26 (1st Call)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
UNDER PURBA NABASAN GP
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,740
₹6,961
29 Aug 2026
29 May 2025
11 Jun 2025
29 May 2025
9 Jun 2025
29 May 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].