Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹72,939.99Accepted-AOC AUSGRAM 1 PANCHAYAT SAMITY GUSKARA NEW TOWN PURBA BARDHAMAN | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712134 | ₹72,939.99 | L1 | Accepted-AOC 1 ST LOWEST BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹72,976.49Rejected-Finance | ₹72,976.49 | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2 ND LOWEST BIDDER |
| 3 | L3₹73,005.70Rejected-Finance | ₹73,005.70 | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3 RD LOWEST BIDDER |
Tender Value
₹73,013
EMD Value
₹1,500
Closing Date
12 Dec 2025, 6:55 pmClosed
PRODHAN KAICHAR-II GP
JAGESWARDIHI
CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD FROM MANIK SAHA SHOP TOWARDS SAHA PARA 138 NO. ICDS CENTRE AT JAGESWARDIHI, SCHEME ID- APAS/01/272/196/0002
2025_ZPHD_950758_32
APAS/03/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
JAGESWARDIHI
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹250
₹1,500
Yes
28 Aug 2026
17 Nov 2025
15 Dec 2025
17 Nov 2025
12 Dec 2025
17 Nov 2025
CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD FROM MANIK SAHA SHOP TOWARDS SAHA PARA 138 NO. ICDS CENTRE AT JAGESWARDIHI, SCHEME ID- APAS/01/272/196/0002
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.44 MB
BOQ_2271124.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
NIT3SL33.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.74 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].