Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LAccepted-AOC 0 BELCHAURA MAUNATH BHANJAN MAU MAU UTTAR PRADESH 275101 | MAU | UTTAR PRADESH | 275101 | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
₹3,231
Closing Date
1 Jun 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
ZAMEER AHMED SIDDIQUI
SURESH KUMAR RAJESH, MEENAL JAIN
CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN FROM DHANI SINGH THAKUR SHOP TO RAMFUL PAWAR W-62 Z-15.
2023_UAD_271361_3
2020211682
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
90 days
DHANI SINGH THAKUR SHOP TO RAMFUL PAWAR W-62 Z-15.
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,231
14 Aug 2026
26 May 2023
2 Jun 2023
26 May 2023
1 Jun 2023
26 May 2023
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: ZAMEER AHMED Created Date/Time: 07-Jun-2023 12:24 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN FROM DHANI SINGH THAKUR SHOP TO RAMFUL PAWAR W-62 Z-15. Tender ID: 2023_UAD_271361_3
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPALCORPORATION
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN FROM DHANI SINGH THAKUR SHOP TO RAMFUL PAWAR HOUSE PIRIYA MOHALLA W-62 Z-15.
Contract No: 2020211682
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 OM CONSTRUCTION(GSTN-23FSNPS4478A1ZG) 161555.000 -5.220 153121.829 One Lakh Fifty Three Thousand One Hundred and Twenty One
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: OM CONSTRUCTION(153121.829)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN FROM DHANI SINGH THAKUR SHOP TO RAMFUL PAWAR W-62 Z-15. Tender ID: 2023_UAD_271361_3
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 OM CONSTRUCTION 153121.829 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].