Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.1 LAccepted-AOC MADHYA PRADESH MADHYA PRADESH | ₹9.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L3₹9.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 3 | L3₹9.4 LRejected-Finance BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹9.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | sanjay constructions L2 | SHANTI ELECTRICALS ENTERPRISES L3 | AARYA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Repair Maintenance <(>&<)> Panting and Development Work At B Sector Park Ward 69 Zone 09 | ||||||
| 1.01 | 1000025987-CHILDREN SLIDE WITH TOP | 2 | Nos | 15,500 ₹31,000 Lowest | 16,000 ₹32,000 | 15,500 ₹31,000 Lowest |
| 1.02 | 1000050778-C. I. BENCH | 10 | Nos | 8,300 ₹83,000 | 7,500 ₹75,000 Lowest | 8,400 ₹84,000 |
| 1.03 | 1000025983-ROUND SWING | 1 | Nos | 18,500 ₹18,500 | 28,000 ₹28,000 | 18,300 ₹18,300 Lowest |
| 1.04 | 1000026209-4 SITTER SITTING PENDULAR | 1 | Nos | 19,500 ₹19,500 | 26,500 ₹26,500 | 19,300 ₹19,300 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹9.7 L
EMD Value
₹9,713
Closing Date
9 Sept 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINNER
GARDEN DEPARTMENT ACHARYA NARENDRA PUSTKALAYA
Repair Maintenance And Panting and Development Work At B Sector Park Ward 69 Zone 09
2025_UAD_408538_4
2020225047
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
B Sector Park Ward 69 Zone 09
AS PER TENDER
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,713
13 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2025
10 Sept 2025
2 Sept 2025
9 Sept 2025
3 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
2020225047.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.04 MB
TenderForm.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.12 MB
AnnexureH.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.14 MB
BOQ_528347.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].