Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Chemicals and Consumables
9747129
GEM/2026/B/7909814
Two Packet Bid
Tips 10uL,Tips 200uL,Petriplates,Autoclavable Biohazard Bags,Culture bottles 15ml,Culture bottles 3
Belagavi, Karnataka
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3.5 L
₹8 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tips 10uL | Tarsons 521100 | 2 | pack | [email protected] | 15 |
| 2 | Tips 200uL | Tarsons 521101 | 2 | pack | [email protected] | 15 |
| 3 | Petriplates | Tarsons 460061 | 1 | sleeve | [email protected] | 15 |
| 4 | Autoclavable Biohazard Bags | Tarsons550014 | 5 | pack | [email protected] | 15 |
| 5 | Culture bottles 15ml | Borosil 9910007 | 100 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
| 6 | Culture bottles 30ml | Borosil 9910010 | 100 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
| 7 | Desiccators | Borosil3082043 | 2 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
| 8 | Desiccators | Borosil3082044 | 2 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
| 9 | Coverslips | Borosil9115S02 | 2 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
| 10 | Glass slide | Borosil9100D01 | 4 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9747129.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.59 MB
updated_list_for_boq_phyto12_082026_2026-08-12-16-08-48_01007557e9119fe547b6ae71c488c97e.pdf
BOQ • 0.24 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-15_2026-08-12-16-08-48_0037d2502aaa3180ffaa73f0dbe988ce.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
1786534485.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.02 MB
atc_a15fe637-72b0-4e00-96d11786535236877_kaveri.mk@icmr.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].