Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹45.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹45.7 L Quoted ₹60.0 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹63.7 LRejected-AOC 2 222 B 10 PONMAGAR METTUR DAM 636 401 | METTUR DAM | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636401 | ₹63.7 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical F 30 31 BY PASS ROAD INDUSTRIAL AREA HARIDWAR 249401 U K | HARIDWAR | HARIDWAR | UTTARAKHAND | 249401 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Enclosed utilization certificate instead of performance certificate. Hence BQR condition No 2 not satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PREETHI ENTERPRISES L2 | JSV ASSOCIATES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00MOP coupling and other essential keys and spares for main turbine for Unit II | |||||
| 1.01 | LP inner – outer casing radial keys
Make:M/s. BHEL (assembly drg No.1074419000 Item No-7) or its equivalent | 4 | Nos | 49,510 ₹2,33,687.2 | 46,610 ₹2,19,999.2 Lowest |
| 1.02 | HP front Sliding piece
Make:M/s. BHEL(assembly drg No.11165427000 Item No-31) or its equivalent | 4 | Nos | 1,20,310 ₹5,67,863.2 | 1,13,280 ₹5,34,681.6 Lowest |
| 1.03 | HP Rear sliding plate
Make:M/s. BHEL(assembly drg No.1172327000 Item No-44) or its equivalent | 4 | Nos | 1,20,310 ₹5,67,863.2 | 1,13,280 ₹5,34,681.6 Lowest |
| 1.04 | IP front loading packer sliding piece
Make:M/s. BHEL(assembly drg No.1172327000 Item No-35) or its equivalent | 4 | Nos | 1,20,310 ₹5,67,863.2 | 1,13,280 ₹5,34,681.6 Lowest |
| 1.05 | MOP- HP front coupling
Make: M/s. BHEL (assembly drg No.1160505000 Item No-8) or its equivalent | 2 | Nos | 7,44,320 ₹17,56,595.2 | 7,00,830 ₹16,53,958.8 Lowest |
| 1.06 | Spacer
Make: M/s. BHEL(assembly drg No.1160418000 Item No-17) or its equivalent | 4 | Nos | 31,290 ₹1,47,688.8 | 29,465 ₹1,39,074.8 Lowest |
| 1.07 | Spacer
Make: M/s. BHEL(assembly drg No.1160418000 Item No-23) or its equivalent | 4 | Nos | 41,350 ₹1,95,172 | 38,935 ₹1,83,773.2 Lowest |
| 1.08 | Spacer
Make: M/s. BHEL(assembly drg No.1160418000 Item No-24) or its equivalent | 4 | Nos | 41,350 ₹1,95,172 | 38,935 ₹1,83,773.2 Lowest |
| 1.09 | Spacer
Make: M/s. BHEL(assembly drg No.1160418000 Item No-25) or its equivalent | 4 | Nos | 41,350 ₹1,95,172 | 38,935 ₹1,83,773.2 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹49,300
Closing Date
19 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/NCTPS-II
CE/NCTPS-II
CE-08/26-27/NCTPS-II
2026_EB_677143_1
CE-08/26-27/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
10 days
CE/NCTPS-II
Please refer tender document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹49,300
Yes
24 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
20 May 2026
15 May 2026
19 May 2026
15 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1MOP coupling and other essential keys and spares for main turbine for Unit II | |||||
| 1.01 | LP inner – outer casing radial keys
Make:M/s. BHEL (assembly drg No.1074419000 Item No-7) or its equivalent | 4 | Nos | 1 | ₹4 |
| 1.02 | HP front Sliding piece
Make:M/s. BHEL(assembly drg No.11165427000 Item No-31) or its equivalent | 4 | Nos | 1 | ₹4 |
| 1.03 | HP Rear sliding plate
Make:M/s. BHEL(assembly drg No.1172327000 Item No-44) or its equivalent | 4 | Nos | 1 | ₹4 |
| 1.04 | IP front loading packer sliding piece
Make:M/s. BHEL(assembly drg No.1172327000 Item No-35) or its equivalent | 4 | Nos | 1 | ₹4 |
| 1.05 | MOP- HP front coupling
Make: M/s. BHEL (assembly drg No.1160505000 Item No-8) or its equivalent | 2 | Nos | 1 | ₹2 |
| 1.06 | Spacer
Make: M/s. BHEL(assembly drg No.1160418000 Item No-17) or its equivalent | 4 | Nos | 1 | ₹4 |
| 1.07 | Spacer
Make: M/s. BHEL(assembly drg No.1160418000 Item No-23) or its equivalent | 4 | Nos | 1 | ₹4 |
| 1.08 | Spacer
Make: M/s. BHEL(assembly drg No.1160418000 Item No-24) or its equivalent | 4 | Nos | 1 | ₹4 |
| 1.09 | Spacer
Make: M/s. BHEL(assembly drg No.1160418000 Item No-25) or its equivalent | 4 | Nos | 1 | ₹4 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.48 MB
08.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.01 MB
BOQ_813648.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].