Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15,000Accepted-AOC AGAR MADHYA PRADESH | CHHINDWARA | MADHYA PRADESH | 460663 | ₹15,000 Quoted ₹866.70 | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹880.60Rejected-Finance SUSNER DISTRICT AGAR | SUSNER | AGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹880.60 | L2 | Rejected-Finance reject |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Shree Kela Devi Construction company Limited L2 | SHREE NAKODA CONSTRACTION L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00material details | |||||
| 1.01 | Lohe ke Jangle (Fitting sahit) | 1 | KG | 140.4 ₹140.4 | 137.9 ₹137.9 Lowest |
| 2.01 | Lohe ke channel (Fitting sahit) | 1 | KG | 138.6 ₹138.6 | 137.9 ₹137.9 Lowest |
| 3.01 | Lohe ke Dhakkan (Fitting sahit) | 1 | KG | 146.6 ₹146.6 | 144.6 ₹144.6 Lowest |
| 4.01 | Lohe ke Chaddar (Fitting ke sath) | 1 | KG | 168.4 ₹168.4 | 164.5 ₹164.5 Lowest |
| 5.01 | Lohe ke Khidki (Fitting sahit) | 1 | KG | 143.3 ₹143.3 | 140.9 ₹140.9 Lowest |
| 6.01 | Lohe ke darwaje (Fitting sahit) | 1 | KG | 143.3 ₹143.3 | 140.9 ₹140.9 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
25 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO AGAR
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD AGAR
SUPPLY OF LOHE KE CHANNEL,JUNGLA,DHAKKAN ..ETC AT DIFFRENT WARD IN YEAR 2026-27
2026_UAD_494691_1
1037-25.03.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Item Rate
365 days
AGAR MALWA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹15,000
14 Aug 2026
26 Mar 2026
27 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
25 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1material details | |||||
| 1.01 | Lohe ke Jangle (Fitting sahit) | - | KG | - | - |
| 2.01 | Lohe ke channel (Fitting sahit) | - | KG | - | - |
| 3.01 | Lohe ke Dhakkan (Fitting sahit) | - | KG | - | - |
| 4.01 | Lohe ke Chaddar (Fitting ke sath) | - | KG | - | - |
| 5.01 | Lohe ke Khidki (Fitting sahit) | - | KG | - | - |
| 6.01 | Lohe ke darwaje (Fitting sahit) | - | KG | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.95 MB
UnworkableRates.pdf
Other Document • 1.58 MB
nividapaptrnirdesh.pdf
Other Document • 5.37 MB
prequalification.pdf
Other Document • 0.17 MB
BOQ_589862.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].