Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
₹11,682
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Gladstone L V
Administrative Building, Ground Floor, NMPA, PANAMBURU
SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF GANTRY BOARD
2026_NMPT_924854_1
CME-10/2026-27 dated 04.09.2026
Open Tender
Machineries/ Mechanical Engg Items
Works
NMPA, PANAMBURU
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹560
Yes
FACAO NMPA
₹11,682
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
28 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026 - 11 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply & Installation of 1 No. Gantry Board as per the scope of work | 1 | Lumsum | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.33 MB
BOQ_971876.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
FinalTenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.93 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .