Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹30 L
Closing Date
5 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Mahesh Dhayal
PANCHAYAT SAMIT CHIRAWA, CHIRAWA, Jhunjhunu
Supply Of Various Construction Materials In Gram Panchayat MURADPUR For MG Nrega and Rural Development and Panchayati raj Departments Schemes for Financial Year 2026-27
ZJU2627GLRC00070
01-04/MURADPUR
Rate Contract
Miscellaneous Building Materials
Jhunjhunu
20 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
5 May 2026
20 Apr 2026
5 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZJU2627GLRC00070-nib-17388.pdf
NIB • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].