Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Accepted-AOC EMD |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,368
Closing Date
20 Mar 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
pradeep kumar bindaiya
06 no bus stop shivaji nagar bhopal zone-08
CONSTRUCTION OF C C ROAD NEAR BITTU HOUSE MANDAVA BASTI W27 Z08
2023_UAD_257659_1
2020210282
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
MANDAVA BASTI W27 Z08
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,368
10 Aug 2026
6 Mar 2023
21 Mar 2023
6 Mar 2023
20 Mar 2023
6 Mar 2023
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: PRADEEP BINDAIYA Created Date/Time: 24-Mar-2023 03:32 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF C C ROAD NEAR BITTU HOUSE MANDAVA BASTI W27 Z08 Tender ID: 2023_UAD_257659_1
Tender Inviting Authority: OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION BHOPAL, ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT ZONE 08 SHIVAJI NAGAR
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF C C ROAD NEAR BITTU HOUSE MANDAVA BASTI W27 Z08
Contract No: 2020210282
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 MBS CONSTRUCTION(GSTN-23ABKFM4907D1ZI) 168392.00 -1.00 166708.08 One Lakh Sixty Six Thousand Seven Hundred and Eight
2.00 M B S ENTERPRISES(GSTN-23ETQPS7460P1ZL) 168392.00 1.00 170075.92 One Lakh Seventy Thousand Seventy Five
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: MBS CONSTRUCTION(166708.08)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF C C ROAD NEAR BITTU HOUSE MANDAVA BASTI W27 Z08 Tender ID: 2023_UAD_257659_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 MBS CONSTRUCTION 166708.08 L1
2 M B S ENTERPRISES 170075.92 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].