Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.8 CrQualified 0 BHAGIRATHI CONSTRUCTION COMPANY PAHARI GANESHPUR DLW VARANASI UTTAR PRADESH 221004 UDYAM UP 75 0013117 | VARANASI | UTTAR PRADESH | 221004 | ₹1.8 Cr | L1 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 2 | L1₹1.8 CrQualified 0 GANGESHWAR NATH CHUNAR MIRZAPUR UTTAR PRADESH 231304 UDYAM UP 57 0006078 | MIRZAPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 231304 | ₹1.8 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 3 | L1₹1.8 CrQualified AS 18 2 E A F 1 4 IMLOCK 2 COLONY NADESAR CANTT VARANASI NADESAR NADESAR NADESAR VARANASI UTTAR PRADESH 221005 | VARANASI | UTTAR PRADESH | 221005 | ₹1.8 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 4 | L1₹1.8 CrQualified 10 A DEFENCE ENCLAVE PART 1 STREET NO 5 MOHAN GARDEN MOHAN GARDEN UTTAM NAGAR WEST DELHI DELHI 110059 UDYAM DL 11 0065273 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110059 | ₹1.8 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 5 | L2₹1.8 CrQualified | ₹1.8 Cr | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.8 L
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi- skilled; Not Required; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others
9124600
GEM/2026/B/7358986
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Not Required; Others,Manpower Outsourc
Uttar Pradesh; Varanasi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹90 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi- skilled; Not Required; Others | Ramakant Pandey Outsourcing Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof | 465 | 12 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others | Ramakant Pandey Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof | 422 | 12 days |
Assistant commissioner of Police Varanasi, Commissionerate Varanasi, Home Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Police,, (Acp Line Vns)
₹1.8 L
25 Mar 2026
15 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9124600.pdf
GEM_BID
1773506825.pdf
OTHER
1773506834.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773506825.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
1773506834.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].