Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹4.9 LRejected-AOC BAROSAKDAL PS SAHEBGANJ DINHATA DIST COOCH BEHAR | ₹4.9 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 REJECTED |
| 3 | L3₹4.9 LRejected-AOC | ₹4.9 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 REJECTED |
Tender Value
₹4.9 L
EMD Value
₹9,900
Closing Date
13 Jan 2026, 10:00 amClosed
E.O. DINHATA-II PANCHAYAT SAMITY, SAHEBGANJ
Executive Officer, Dinhata-II Panchayat Samity,Sahebganj. Cooch Behar
Construction of Boundary wall of Old Baserkuthi SC Primary School at Baniadah under Kishamat dasgram Gram Panchayat within Dinhata-II Panchayat Samity, Sahebganj.Cooch Behar. Sl- 02
2025_ZPHD_973884_2
eNIT NO-26/DIN-II/2025-26 DT. 25.11.2025
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
E.O, DINHATA-II PANCHAYAT SAMITY, SAHEBGANJ
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹9,900
26 Aug 2026
16 Dec 2025
15 Jan 2026
16 Dec 2025
13 Jan 2026
16 Dec 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].