Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹82,260.91Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -1.80% | ₹82,260.91 | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 2 | L2₹83,349.91Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -0.50% | ₹83,349.91 | L2 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 3 | L3₹83,767.91Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -0.00% | ₹83,767.91 | L3 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
Tender Value
₹83,800
Closing Date
22 Aug 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
Executive Engineer REW Pulwama
Executive Engineer REW Pulwama
RDDDC2627111166 Dev of Link Road from LO Tariq Ah Malik to LO Bashir Ah Ganie at Panjren
2026_RDPR_318342_23
e- NIT No. 72/2026-27 Dated 28-07-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
45 days
Pulwama
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹200
Executive Engineer REW Pulwama
Exempted
24 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
24 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
22 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing and laying of K Bajri / L Mukh on horizontal surface. incl 10 Km carriage by MT | 1 | cum | 1 | ₹1 |
| 2 | Supplying and stacking at site
Graded crushed stone aggregate of size
63 mm to 45 mm | 1 | cum | - | - |
| 3 | Supplying and stacking at site
Stone dust/ Moorum | - | cum | - | - |
| 4 | Laying, spreading and compacting stone aggregate of specified sizes to
WBM specifications in uniform thickness, hand picking, rolling with 3 wheeled road / vibratory roller 8-10 tonne capacity in stages to proper
grade and camber, applying and brooming requisite type of screening /binding material to fill up interstices of coarse aggregate, watering and
compacting to the required density. | 1 | cum | 1 | ₹1 |
| 5 | Carriage of dust graded stone aggregates & screening for 26 kms by MT | 13.09 | cum | 505 | ₹6,610.45 |
| 6 | MP/Fixing of signboard and Photographs (as approved by Engineer in-charge) Unforseen items | 1 | LS | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.97 MB
BOQ_1048220.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].