Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.7 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹7.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹7.7 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹7.7 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹7.7 LAdmitted-Finance 417 SHAHPUR NIJ MORTA DISTT GHAZIABAD | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | ₹7.7 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/S VARUN BUILDERS L1 | M/s. Lovelesh Enterprises L2 | M/S OM ENTERPRISES L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Description of work / Items :Construction Of Interlocking Tiles Road (ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION AND DIRCTION) | ||||||
| 1.01 | Ward-11 susheel tyagi (Lalman Plot to Sardar Balvant House) Interlocking Tiles Road 87.00 mtr with open surface Brick Work Drain Both Side | 1 | NO | 7,72,900 ₹7,72,900 Lowest | 7,73,150 ₹7,73,150 | 7,73,200 ₹7,73,200 |
Tender Value
₹7.7 L
EMD Value
₹7,730
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
INCH AREA MANAGER UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
A-12 PATEL NAGAR 1ST UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
CONSTRUCTION OF INTERLOCKING TILES ROAD AT WARD 11 SHAHIBABAD DISTRICT GHAZIABAD UP
2026_MSME_1124973_1
2142/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Fixed-rate
90 days
GHAZIABAD UP
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹590
UPSIC LTD
₹7,730
20 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
Description of work / Items :Construction Of Interlocking Tiles Road (ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION AND DIRCTION)
Ward-11 susheel tyagi (Lalman Plot to Sardar Balvant House) Interlocking Tiles Road 87.00 mtr with open surface Brick Work Drain Both Side
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.33 MB
ssk2.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.09 MB
ssk3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.17 MB
ssk1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.31 MB
BOQ_2096670.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].