Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹28,200
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm6d left
DyHE(MnE)MIIIA PP
Dy.Hydraulic Engineer MnE M-3 A,P.P. Administrative Building, 2nd Floor, Panjrapur Water Treatment Plant, Post Vadpa, Taluka Bhiwandi, District Thane. PIN 421302.
Servicing of 15 Ton Capacity E.O.T. Crane, 7.5 Ton Capacity Hoist and 25/5 TON EOT Crane at M-3A Pumping Station, Panjrapur and Pise.
2026_MCGM_1332253_1
DyHE(MnE)/M3A/1497/PP dtd 06.07.2026
Open Tender
Support/Maintenance Service
Item Rate
90 days
Panjrapur
Successfully completion of S.I.T.C. / Repairing / Testing / Overhauling of EOT Crane / Electric Monorail System / Auxilliary Crane / Electric wire rope hoist
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹9,424
₹28,200
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| General | Servicing of 15 Ton Capacity E.O.T. Crane, 7.5 Ton Capacity Hoist & 25/5 Ton Capacity E.O.T. Crane at M-3A Pumping Station, Panjrapur & Pise. | - | - | - | - |
| General | Servicing of 15 Ton Capacity E.O.T. Crane at M-3A Pumping Station, Panjrapur as per technical specifications & scope of work | - | Job | - | - |
| General | RServicing of 7.5 Ton Capacity Hoist at M-3A Pumping Station, Panjrapur as per technical specifications & scope of work | - | Job | - | - |
| General | Servicing of 25/5 Ton Capacity E.O.T. Crane at M-3A Pumping Station, Pise as per technical specifications & scope of work | - | Job | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.71 MB
BOQ_2280490.xls
BOQ • 0.06 MB
15SBDCrane.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.69 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].