Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC 1st |
| 2 | L2₹1.8 LRejected-AOC POLE KHANAKUL HOOGHLY | KHANAKUL | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | ₹1.8 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC 2nd |
| 3 | L3₹1.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.8 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC 3rd |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3,600
Closing Date
13 Feb 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Block Development Officer, Khanakul-II Dev. Block
Senhat. Rajhati Bandar, Hooghly
NEW CC ROAD FROM MAMAKPUR SHIB TALA TO HOUSE OF SANJAY NANDI UNDER RAJHATI- II GP, BOOTH NO. 205
2026_ZPHD_999066_8
132/BDOKh-II/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
Rajhati- II GP
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹3,600
27 Aug 2026
5 Feb 2026
18 Feb 2026
5 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026
5 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | NEW CC ROAD FROM MAMAKPUR SHIB TALA TO HOUSE OF SANJAY NANDI UNDER RAJHATI- II GP, BOOTH NO. 205 | 1 | Nos | 1,77,247 | ₹1,77,247 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.25 MB
BOQ_2446710.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].