Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.9 LAccepted-Finance CUDDALORE TAMIL NADU 607308 UDYAM TN 04 0006009 33AJYPM3306N1ZP R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | CUDDALORE | TAMIL NADU | 607308 | ₹5.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Lowest Bidder |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical EMD condition not satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Annaamalai Engineers L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Analog Input 70EA02 | 13 | Nos | 20,400 ₹3,12,936 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Processor 70PR05 | 3 | Nos | 26,400 ₹93,456 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Analog output 70AA02 | 2 | Nos | 24,000 ₹56,640 Lowest |
| 1.04 | RTD Input 70EA03 | 3 | Nos | 18,000 ₹63,720 Lowest |
| 1.05 | Bus Coupler 70BK02 | 2 | Nos | 26,640 ₹62,870.4 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
27 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
SE VGTPS
VGTPS, Ramanathapuram - 623536.
Repair and Servicing of Procontrol P13 DCS Modules with necessary integrated circuit replacements
2025_EB_635253_1
SE/VGTPS/RMD/WC.NO.46/2025-26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Works
90 days
SE VGTPS
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹4,000
Yes
2 Apr 2026
23 Dec 2025
28 Jan 2026
23 Dec 2025
27 Jan 2026
23 Dec 2025
Analog Input 70EA02
Processor 70PR05
Analog output 70AA02
RTD Input 70EA03
Bus Coupler 70BK02
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.06 MB
BOQ_760197.xls
BOQ • 0.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].