Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
supply and installation of manikins
9835377
GEM/2026/B/7986334
Two Packet Bid
AdultCPRTrainingFullBodymannequinwithCardiacFeedback,AnatomicalTorsoTraumaMannequinwithminimumfives
Jorhat, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹5 L
Associate Professor Deptt. of Pharmacology, Swahid Kushal Kuwar Path Jail Road Jorhat, Health and Family Welfare Department Assam, Jorhat Medical College,, (Hiteswar Saikia)
₹20,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AdultCPRTrainingFullBodymannequinwithCardiacFeedback | 2 | pieces | buyer2_jmch | 15 |
| 2 | AnatomicalTorsoTraumaMannequinwithminimumfiveskinsforthoracocentesis | 2 | pieces | buyer2_jmch | 15 |
| 3 | AnatomicalNeckTraumaMannequinwithminimumfiveskinsforcricothyroidotomy | 2 | pieces | buyer2_jmch | 15 |
| 4 | PediatricsPhlebotomyaccessTrainerArm | 2 | pieces | buyer2_jmch | 15 |
| 5 | AirwayForeignBodyTrainers | 2 | pieces | buyer2_jmch | 15 |
| 6 | Intraosseousaccesstrainingsetcomprisingof powerdriveroneNeedlewithaccessories adult size AdultLimbwithatleast bones | 1 | pieces | buyer2_jmch | 15 |
| 7 | AEDTrainer | 4 | pieces | buyer2_jmch | 15 |
| 8 | ECGsimulatorandRhythmgeneratorDART | 4 | pieces | buyer2_jmch | 15 |
| 9 | IntraosseousaccesstrainingsetcomprisingofpowerdriverNeedlewithaccessoriesPediatricssizePediatricsLimbwithatleastbones | 1 | pieces | buyer2_jmch | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835377.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
manikins2_2026-08-31-18-13-20_ae71fb2218b0a12424042e6f0887a527.pdf
BOQ • 0.31 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-31-18-13-20_4e17c59e3ca6cc829535167fa412b5df.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .