Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹49,250
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ECHS Sultanpur
9821317
GEM/2026/B/7974217
Two Packet Bid
PAPER COMPUTER 10 X 12 X 2,PAPER A4 SIZE CENTURY 75 GSM,PEN BLUE,PANCIL,GLUE STICK 15 GSM,SCALE STE
Ayodhya, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAPER COMPUTER 10 X 12 X 2 | as per specification | 20 | RIM | Faizabad | 15 |
| 2 | PAPER A4 SIZE CENTURY 75 GSM | as per specification | 30 | RIM | Faizabad | 15 |
| 3 | PEN BLUE | as per specification | 48 | PIECE | Faizabad | 15 |
| 4 | PANCIL | as per specification | 24 | PIECE | Faizabad | 15 |
| 5 | GLUE STICK 15 GSM | as per specification | 12 | PIECE | Faizabad | 15 |
| 6 | SCALE STEEL 12 | as per specification | 4 | PIECE | Faizabad | 15 |
| 7 | LAMINATED DRAWING SHEET FOR COVER FULL SIZE | as per specification | 50 | PIECE | Faizabad | 15 |
| 8 | HIGHLIGHTER YELLOW | as per specification | 12 | PIECE | Faizabad | 15 |
| 9 | ATTEDANCE REGISTER 50 PAGES | as per specification | 1 | PIECE | Faizabad | 15 |
| 10 | PERMANENT MARKAR BLACK | as per specification | 24 | PIECE | Faizabad | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821317.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
sp-sultanpur_2026-08-29-14-22-49_e9603704a42c340ec9a98367dcbc0e76.pdf
BOQ • 0.03 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-29-14-22-49_4e9ed35637fd56c134eb0fa205139213.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .