Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹11.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹11.1 L | l1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | l2₹11.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹11.1 L | l2 | Rejected-Finance ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ADITI CONTRACTOR AND H2 | pinky ruhela H1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Bus stand nirmanadhin block B Dukan no 06 | |||||
| 1.01 | Bus stand nirmanadhin block B Dukan no 06 | 1 | RATE | 11,11,000 ₹11,11,000 Lowest | 11,11,551 ₹11,11,551 |
Tender Value
₹11 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO BODA
ulb boda
navin busstand nirmanadhin block-B dukan no 06
2026_UAD_505798_1
2026/busstanddukanblock-B/701
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
boda
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹50,000
Yes
30 Jul 2026
8 May 2026
10 Jun 2026
8 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
8 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Bus stand nirmanadhin block B Dukan no 06 | |||||
| 1.01 | Bus stand nirmanadhin block B Dukan no 06 | 1 | RATE | 11,00,000 | ₹11,00,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.59 MB
mapblockb21.pdf
Other Document • 0.39 MB
BOQ_609578.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
sharteblockABC2026.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.11 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].