Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.4 LAdmitted-Finance PLOT NO 06 SAI PALACE APARTMENT PAWARNAGAR JUNI SANGVI PUNE 27 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | -0.10% | ₹13.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹13.5 LAdmitted-Finance FLAT NO 5 SAI PALACE APT PAWAR NAGAR LANE NO 1 OLD SANGVI PUNE 411027 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411027 | +1.00% | ₹13.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹13.4 L
EMD Value
₹13,400
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Ex.Engr. Chief Gate Erection Unit No.5 Nashik
Ex.Engr. Chief Gate Erection Unit No.5 Nashik
Dismantling of damaged wire rope, wire rope socket, Turn buckle assembly 2 nos and equilizer Bracket assembly 2nos and replacing by new one along with wire rope alignment, test and trial including material,, sundry material and labour charges of 20
2026_WRDMN_1307012_1
NIT 03
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Mukane Dam
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,360
₹13,400
29 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
17 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | PRICE SCHEDULE AS PER SCANNED TENDER DOCUMENT (SCHEDULE B) UPLOADED IN PDF FORMAT IN FINANCIAL BID | 1 | AS PER ITEM | 13,39,939 | ₹13,39,939 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
Mukane.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.83 MB
BOQ_2243077.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].