Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.3 L Per unit ₹13,000 · 10 Nos. 218 ANAND MANGAL III OPP CORE HOUSE AMBAVADI AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380015 UDYAM GJ 01 0515716 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380015 | ₹1.3 L Per unit ₹13,000 · 10 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
24 Jun 2026, 11:30 amClosed
1 location across Odisha
BUDESONIDE 160 MCG+ FORMETEROL 5 MCG + GLYCOPYRONNIUM 7.2 MCG INHAILER 120 MDI PRESSURISED INHAILED SUSPENSION IN AEROSPHERE DEVICE/120 MDI INHAILER
82265925
82265925
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
21 Jul 2026
11 Jun 2026
Description :BUDESONIDE 160 MCG+ FORMETEROL 5 MCG + GLYCOPYRONNIUM 7.2 MCG INHAILER 120 M DI PRESSURISED INHAILED SUSPENSION IN AEROSPHERE DEVICE/120 MDI INHAILER [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , Item Category : Normal , Total PO value variation Permitted: Max 8 lacs ] ] Consignee MD/CH/MCS, ECOR Odisha 75.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5625067.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5626923.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5625073.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].