Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹43,280
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Thermoplastic Road Marking Paint (Q3)
9760168
GEM/2026/B/7921259
Two Packet Bid
Thermoplastic Road Marking Paint
Leh Ladakh, Ladakh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
₹80 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thermoplastic Road Marking Paint (Q3) | Leh | 21,640 | 30 days |
Commander, HQ 753 BRTF, HQ 753 BRTF, Department of Defence, Border Road Organisation, Ministry of Defence, (Aribam Sarat Sharma)
₹43,280
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9760168.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .