Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹11.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
Tender Value
₹11.8 L
EMD Value
₹8,869
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Hemant Sharma
Gwalior Municipal Corporation
675 KVR Power Fector Panel Installation and shifting of booster Pump at Nagar Nigam Gwalior file No. 03/26x9/2. 2nd Call
2026_UAD_500880_2
MPGMC/03/26X9/2/PHE/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
30 days
PHE Department
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,869
7 Aug 2026
16 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | vke[kks Vadh ij cwLVj iEi LFkkfir dus gsrq Vadh ij yxHkx 2 ehVj xgjk xM~Mk [kksndj mlesa tehu ysoy ls 2-10 ehVj Åij fczd eslsujh 3.90x3.60 ehVj lkbZt dk iEi gkml cukuk mlesa 40 gkWlZ ikoj eksVj gsrq psuy lfgr Qkm.Ms'ku cukuk] iEi gkml esa Åij xkMZj yxkdj iEi fudkyus o Mkyus gsr qpsuiqyh dh O;oLFkk djuk lkFk esa ,d njoktk 1.80x1.20 ehVj dk lfoZl xsV o 0.90x0.90 ehVj dh f[kM+dh o th-vkbZ- QksfYMax Vhu 'ksM yxkuk o dUVªksy isuy] LVkVZj VFD fLop dk isuy cksMZ yxkdj :e esa LFkkfir djukA | - | Job | 0.58 | - |
| 2 | iqjkus iEi gkml ls 40 gkWlZ ikoj dh eksVj iEi dks lkbZV ls ys tkdj eksVj dh ghfVax okfuZ'k djuk oky csfjax cnyuk iai dh vlsEcyh ejEer djuk] oky os;fjax] usdfjax] Xysu IysV] cq'k vkfn cnydj eksVj iEi QfVax djus ds fy, ,e-,l- dk Ýse cukdj xzkmfVax dj fQfVax djuk iqjkus iai gkml ls U;w iai gkml rd 25mm dh dsfcy yxkuk isuy ckWDl esa 250 ,Eih;j dh ,e-lh-lh-oh- ubZ yxk dj dusD'ku dj pkyw djukA | - | Job | 0.29 | - |
| 3 | iqjkus iEi gkml ls u;s iai gkml rd 200 ,e-,e- O;kl dh ikbZi ykbZu Mkydj Vh dusD'ku ,oa ¶ysat yxkdja cSfYMax dj fQfVax djuk | - | Job | - | - |
| 4 | iai gkml ds vUnj ,o ackgj fctyh fQfVax djuk o ,y-bZ-Mh- ykbZV yxkdj pkyw djuk e; yscj o eVsfj;y lfgrA | - | Job | - | - |
| 5 | vksYM IykaV ij 675 KVAR RTPFC isuy ds fy;s 3.00x3.00x2.50 ehVj dk gkbZ fy¶V vksYM IykUV iEi gkml ij yxs isuy dusD'ku ds fy;s 400 sqmm 3.5 core dh mDr dscy L.T. VªkalQkeZj ds isuy rd e; dsoy ,.M baLVkys'ku Xysu bR;kfn lkexzh yxkdj dusD'ku djuk o 2 ux vfFkZax djuk o daVªksy dscy ls dusD'ku djuk M.E. ls isuy rd dsoy Mkyuk dEiyhV dk;Z yscj o eVsfj;y lfgr 400 Sqmm. 3.5 Core vksYM IykaV ij | - | Meter | - | - |
| 6 | vksYM IykaV iEi gkml ij 675 KVR ikoj QSDVj isuy ds fy;s RCC csl cukdj 3.00x3.00x2.50 ehVj dk :e cukuk Vhu 'ksM Mkyuk] ykbZfVax ok;fjax djuk o 2 ux vfFkZax djuk] dEiyhV isaV dj iEi LFkkfir djuk e; yscj o eVsfj;y lfgrA | - | Job | 0.29 | - |
| 7 | tud rky bLykeiqjk ij 60 H.P. cwLVj iEi fQfVax djus ds fy;s 2.50x3.00x2.50 ehVj dk dejk cukuk lkbZt 1.80x1.20 ehVj dk lfoZl xsV o 0.90x0.90 ehVj dh f[kM+dh GI 'khV dk 'ksM yxkuk dejs dh ok;fjax djuk] vfFkZax djuk] isUV dj Qkm.Ms'ku cukdj iEi LFkkfir djuk o iEi dks esu ykbZu ls Vh dusD'ku dj 200 ,e-,e- ds 2 ux Lywl okYo yxkuk] dEiyhV yscj o eVsfj;y lfgrA 150 ,e-,e- O;kl dk th-vkbZ- ikbi esu ykbu ls cwLVj iEi rd yxkdj fQfVax djuk dEyhV yscj o eVsfj;y lfgrA | - | Job | 0.29 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.05 MB
TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.89 MB
BOQ_621653.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Estimate.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.80 MB
NIT02.pdf
Other Document • 0.84 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].