Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | BINARY SEMANTICS LIMITED | 4 | ₹41.30 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | TECWORK GLOBAL BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 4 | ₹999 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | TECWORK GLOBAL BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 4 | ₹942.82 |
Tender Value
₹50 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
PER SIM Charge PER MONTH IN Rupees
GPS Based Transport Management Software (PER DEVICE PRICE)
Supply Installation Testing Commssioning Of GPS Device On Cane Transporation Vehicles (PER DEVICE)
9428016
GEM/2026/B/7628382
PER SIM Charge PER MONTH IN Rupees,GPS Based Transport Management Software (PER DEVICE PRICE),Suppl
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise consignee wise evaluation
CONTRACT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| PER SIM Charge PER MONTH IN Rupees | - | - | - |
| GPS Based Transport Management Software (PER DEVICE PRICE) | - | - | - |
| Supply Installation Testing Commssioning Of GPS Device On Cane Transporation Vehicles (PER DEVICE) | - | - | - |
MANAGING DIRECTOR, 9-A, RANA PRATAP MARG, Lucknow, 226001, (U.p. Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Ltd.)
₹50,000
23 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9428016.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
tender_gps_2026-06-05-16-22-15_70b03089a391c21ce9afe71d587d89c5.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.31 MB
tender_gps_2026-06-05-16-21-14_d0a40890bdf1d9924e4ce362e0392c16.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.31 MB
tender_gps_2026-06-05-16-19-57_3bac376352a76c81cf3daf5a61363bfa.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.31 MB
general-terms-and-conditions-of-rate-contract-v1_1756814127.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].