Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹35,545Qualified E 43 RASMAN HOUSE TRANSPORT NAGAR PARKING NO 02 LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226012 UDYAM UP 50 0002297 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226012 | ₹35,545 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Spare for Boiler KBS Make Pump
9491563
GEM/2026/B/7685241
Two Packet Bid
Gasket and O Ring set for KSB Make,Shaft Protection sleeve,Shaft Protection sleeve,KSB Make,Balanci
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
4 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gasket and O Ring set for KSB Make | Gasket & O Ring set for KSB Make - WL 80/6 HWD Feed Pump | 1 | SET | powayan.purchase | 15 |
| 2 | Shaft Protection sleeve | Shaft Protection sleeve L.H.S for KSB Make - WL 80/6 HWD Feed Pump | 1 | NOS | powayan.purchase | 15 |
| 3 | Shaft Protection sleeve | Shaft Protection sleeve R.H.S for KSB Make - WL 80/6 HWD Feed Pump | 1 | NOS | powayan.purchase | 15 |
| 4 | KSB Make | Stage sleeve for KSB Make - WL 80/6 HWD Feed Pump | 6 | NOS | powayan.purchase | 15 |
| 5 | Balancing | Balancing Disc for KSB Make - WL 80/6 HWD Feed Pump | 1 | NOS | powayan.purchase | 15 |
| 6 | Special CI Counter balancing | Special CI Counter balancing disc for KSB Make - WL 80/6 HWD Feed Pump | 1 | NOS | powayan.purchase | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9491563.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
kbs_make_2026-06-19-11-57-34_5f4e968dd29afefd4bd8106c14f8a14c.pdf
BOQ • 0.05 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-17_2026-06-19-11-57-34_8273fe576d631df9ca9178877454b5d4.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].