Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹20.1 L
EMD Value
₹1.0 L
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm3d left
EO NPP FBD
NPP OFFICE FARRUKHABAD
LIGHT WORK
2026_DOLBU_1181309_1
728/1-30/2026-27 date 27-08-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
30 days
FARRUKHABAD
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,419
EO NPP FARRUKHABAD
₹1.0 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CIVIL WORK | |||||
| 1.01 | ftykf/kdkjh vkokl ds ikl fLFkr ikdZ es 05 ux Galavanized Octagonal Pole with LED Light 160 to 175 Watt esd gSfoYl@ctkt@led{k dEiyhV vf/k‘Bkfir dk;Z ,o a152 ux cksykMZ ykbV e; dEiyhV vf/k‘Bkiu dk;ZA | - | Nos | 20,14,149 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.01 MB
01.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.99 MB
BOQ_2220958.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .