Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: HP30I 01 MHOW PITHAMPUR ROAD PITHAMPUR DHAR MADHYA PRADESH 454775 | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 454775 | Make: NA
Model: HP30I | ₹9.8 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: HP30I D 39 AMANPURI NANGLOI WEST DELHI DELHI 110041 UDYAM DL 11 0018557 07JERPS3976H1ZG B R B MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110041 | Make: NA
Model: HP30I | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: HP30I 560 B SURESH NAGAR THATIPUR THATIPUR GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH 474011 UDYAM MP 20 0038974 | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474011 | Make: NA
Model: HP30I | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: SC |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: PERFECT
Model: PERFECT (PEG3200i) 6 COMMERCE HOUSE 140 NAGINDAS MASTER ROAD FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: PERFECT
Model: PERFECT (PEG3200i) | - | - | Disqualified MII |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: HP30I 247 RCM BATALION ROAD MAKRONIA SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 470004 UDYAM MP 39 0002894 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 470004 | Make: NA
Model: HP30I | - | - | Disqualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹9,250
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Portable Power Generators (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9068842
GEM/2026/B/7311663
Two Packet Bid
Portable Power Generators
Madhya Pradesh; Dhar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Portable Power Generators (Q3) | Ghanshayam Choudhary 454775,PITHAMPUR INDUSTRIALAREA ,PITHAMPUR ,MADHYA PRADESH,454775 | 10 | 90 days |
CMO, CMO PITHAMPUR, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of Madhya, Pradesh,, (Cmo Nagar Palika Parishad Pithampur), 2/6
₹9,250
17 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9068842.pdf
GEM_BID
ATC_65299e32-2696-427d-88ee1772450464214_BUYCONPITHAMPUR.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATC_65299e32-2696-427d-88ee1772450464214_BUYCONPITHAMPUR.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].